46.13 F
Pascagoula
February 21, 2020
ourmshome
mgccc logo
Education

MGCCC Fall 2019 President and Vice Presidents’ Lists Released

MGCCC Fall 2019 President’s List Released

Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College released the President’s List for the fall 2019 semester. Students who earn 12 or more semester hours with a 4.0 grade point average receive this honor.

Students from the George County Center are David K. Aycock, Biloxi; Jami L. Brown, Hurley; Austin B. Cirlot, Hurley; Cameron B. James, Laurel; Macy L. Smith, Leakesville; Dara Brewer, Lucedale; Christopher M. Chisolm, Lucedale; Zachary T. Cochran, Lucedale; Glenn A. Collins, Lucedale; Peri J. Davis, Lucedale; Flora J. Debevec, Lucedale; Bailey C. Dement, Lucedale; Benjamin Fortner, Lucedale; Amber N. Gilbert, Lucedale; Christian I. Glass, Lucedale; Whitney T. Goff, Lucedale; Heather A. Gordon, Lucedale; Emilee C. Homan, Lucedale; Austin H. Jones, Lucedale; Bayleigh Loving, Lucedale; Lainey J. Moran, Lucedale; Logan M. Parker, Lucedale; Laura L. Pierce, Lucedale; Tiffany A. Poole, Lucedale; Sara A. Rangel, Lucedale; Hannah N. Rasberry, Lucedale; Madelynn J. Rich, Lucedale; Bekka Roberts, Lucedale; Crissy M. Shepheard, Lucedale; Sean S. Smith, Lucedale; Molly M. Van Vleck, Lucedale; Katelynn H. Wooley, Lucedale; Franklin J. Bowman, Moss Point; Alyssa M. Busby, Moss Point; Xandria G. Goodnight, Moss Point; Rowan T. Harvey, Moss Point; Jhonas I. Vise, Moss Point; Marshall Z. Hagan, Ocean Springs; Michael A. Martin, Pascagoula; Austin L. Bond, Perkinston; Joshua Carpenter, Petal; Gabriel P. Beall, Purvis; Casey Brewer, Richton; Courtney P. Harrison, Road; Noah A. Lewis, State Line; Justin Jones, Vancleave; Layton Hughes; Patrick D. Jordan; and Julia E. Sanford.

Jackson County Campus students are William D. Currie, Bay St. Louis; Jaleel O. Dantzler, Beaumont; Zachary C. Bennett, Biloxi; Jiles S. Bradfield, Biloxi; Kaleb M. Broussard, Biloxi; Michael Covert, Biloxi; Destany Davis, Biloxi; Jeffery M. Epperly, Biloxi; Audrey R. Gregg, Biloxi; Monica Hall, Biloxi; Brian Hinkle, Biloxi; Marishia M. Johnson, Biloxi; Elaina T. Lam, Biloxi; Michelle M. Marshall, Biloxi; Britney M. Miranda, Biloxi; Kaleb V. Nguyen, Biloxi; Kevin K. Nguyen, Biloxi; Lillian H. Nguyen, Biloxi; Tina T. Nguyen, Biloxi; Gerald O. Nyabaro, Biloxi; Lucus W. Parker, Biloxi; Yen Nhi T. Pham, Biloxi; Alexis B. Pippen, Biloxi; Hailey M. Richards, Biloxi; Justin Ricks, Biloxi; Karina Rodriguez, Biloxi; Jameel Rucker, Biloxi; Richard E. Ryan, Biloxi; Erin Schulmire, Biloxi; Oscar U. Villegas, Biloxi; Nathan S. Yennie, Biloxi; Conner A. Jednat, Creola; William R. Mansfield, D’Iberville; Michael Swartz, D’Iberville; Seth L. Newman, Dauphin Island; Sarah G. Hanifi, Diamondhead; Hung J. Hoang, D’Iberville; Chloe A. Myers, D’Iberville; Mary E. Graham, Escatawpa; Vernon D. Baggett, Gautier; Adriana M. Boloni, Gautier; Justin A. Clark, Gautier; Christina S. Collins, Gautier; Karelys N. Colon-Santiago, Gautier; Sumer D. Cuevas, Gautier; Kelsey N. Dobbs, Gautier; Jason England, Gautier; Sherrie A. Foreston, Gautier; Kyla Fremin, Gautier; Lauren E. Goff, Gautier; Jordan M. Griffin, Gautier; Noell C. Hankton, Gautier; Meghan L. Jones, Gautier; Joshua R. Killingsworth, Gautier; Breanna A. Lambert, Gautier; Emma N. Landry, Gautier; Cody G. LeBleu, Gautier; James J. Lemaitre, Gautier; Mariah N. Levy, Gautier; Wilda E. Marshall, Gautier; Kali P. Mason, Gautier; Briana S. McElroy, Gautier; Taylor McVeay, Gautier; Austin Meldren, Gautier; Jason T. Meldren, Gautier; Jalonda V. Miles, Gautier; Kristopher H. Morris, Gautier; Sabrina Parkmond, Gautier; Naim A. Payton, Gautier; Eric G. Pierce, Gautier; Cody D. Richardson, Gautier; Edgar O. Rodriguez-Marquez, Gautier; Anyi M. Rodriquez, Gautier; Jessica Trejo, Gautier; Cory Vice, Gautier; Anna M. Wilson, Gautier; Quentin V. Wilson, Gautier; Ryan G. Winterton, Gautier; Kayla M. Zisa, Gautier; Joseph R. Broom, Grand Bay; Brittany D. Deakle, Grand Bay; Chrissa N. Dean, Grand Bay; Lane Elliott, Grand Bay; Matthew T. Grimes, Grand Bay; David B. Keener, Grand Bay; Savannah N. Murrill, Grand Bay; Brock L. Pate, Grand Bay; Kassandra Rodriguez, Grand Bay; John T. Williams, Grand Bay; Shikira Brooks, Gulfport; Tiffany A. Griffin, Gulfport; Juanita M. Haberle, Gulfport; Amanda M. Ivie, Gulfport; Jessie Ann N. Johnson, Gulfport; Nicole A. Maier, Gulfport; Seth A. Moroski, Gulfport; Erik K. Pedersen, Gulfport; Hazel M. Riley, Gulfport; Anna E. Rodgers, Gulfport; Catina R. Satcher, Gulfport; Scott R. Williams, Gulfport; Sherry E. Andress, Irvington; Joseph W. Bosarge, Irvington; Michael A. Bosarge, Irvington; Priscilla S. McQueen, Kiln; Hallie V. Williams, Leakesville; Eden A. Schlink, Long Beach; Seth I. Webb, Long Beach; Moira A. Bellivan, Lucedale; Jessica K. Brewer, Lucedale; John L. Broderick, Lucedale; Charles Brooks, Lucedale; Ethan Z. Crawford, Lucedale; Dylan Eubanks, Lucedale; Braydon Havard, Lucedale; Jacob R. Hyatt, Lucedale; Brianna R. Nelson, Lucedale; Joshua C. Ringl, Lucedale; Dusty L. Savage, Lucedale; Sierra M. Scott, Lucedale; Michael A. Smart, Lucedale; Colton G. Ward, Lucedale; James L. Yohn, Lucedale; Jackie L. Havens, McLain; Jared C. Arrington, Mobile; Caleb H. Baxter, Mobile; Jacob W. Brooks, Mobile; Daniel T. Edwards, Mobile; Zackary T. Fuller, Mobile; Kelsey G. Jordan, Mobile; Ronald T. Jordan, Mobile; Brittany A. McBride, Mobile; Josiah D. McDonald, Mobile; Jared L. Necaise, Mobile; Kaylee Nelson, Mobile; Angel C. Ozoadibe, Mobile; Steven L. Summers, Mobile; Lauren O. Wallace, Mobile; Kevin L. Williams, Mobile; Andrew C. Anderson, Moss Point; Patriona N. Cannon, Moss Point; Brian S. Crane, Moss Point; Sonsireth B. Di Geronimo, Moss Point; Ayana M. Dread, Moss Point; Joshua H. Duncan, Moss Point; Heather R. Falana, Moss Point; Alex Faucette, Moss Point; Molly R. Finley, Moss Point; Sabrina E. Gonzalez, Moss Point; Robert M. Greenough, Moss Point; Rebecca L. Hogue, Moss Point; Kailey Lambert, Moss Point; Stephen McCall, Moss Point; Bryan M. Miller, Moss Point; Keirre R. Miskel, Moss Point; Whitney C. Moore, Moss Point; Wyatt C. Moss, Moss Point; Kara L. Perry, Moss Point; Sydney E. Pierce, Moss Point; Michael J. Pugh, Moss Point; Morgan B. Rich, Moss Point; Tristan B. Roberson, Moss Point; Hayley C. Schwartz, Moss Point; Cheyenne E. Sheppard, Moss Point; Joshua R. Stoddard, Moss Point; Walter M. Stringfellow, Moss Point; Jonathan E. Terrell, Moss Point; Calen J. Tillman, Moss Point; Mercy J. Tucker, Moss Point; Jesmine S. Walker, Moss Point; Alana K. Ware, Moss Point; Rayleigh E. Watts, Moss Point; Robert l. Wieniewitz, Moss Point; Sonyia L. Beacham, Ocean Sprigns; Zachary B. Adams, Ocean Springs; Tiffany D. Anderson, Ocean Springs; Shannon Atkinson, Ocean Springs; John E. Avellana, Ocean Springs; Duane P. Baugher, Ocean Springs; Zachary Baxter, Ocean Springs; Daniel A. Beaugez, Ocean Springs; Abbey Boney-Medley, Ocean Springs; Colin H. Bray, Ocean Springs; Courtney L. Broome, Ocean Springs; Dillan K. Brown, Ocean Springs; Raymond D. Brown, Ocean Springs; Lucky N. Bui, Ocean Springs; Steven M. Bui, Ocean Springs; Rachel Burkhardt, Ocean Springs; Edward A. Caldwell, Ocean Springs; Jared M. Cauley, Ocean Springs; Jessica L. Champion, Ocean Springs; Julie W. Christensen, Ocean Springs; Maya F. Coleman, Ocean Springs; Casey R. Croy, Ocean Springs; Dylan Cuddeback, Ocean Springs; Laura G. Cupps, Ocean Springs; Chad Dahlke, Ocean Springs; Amber Dawn, Ocean Springs; Dylan B. Doolittle, Ocean Springs; Aspen M. Duclo, Ocean Springs; Kiara M. Easley, Ocean Springs; Christopher W. Fuller, Ocean Springs; Robin W. Fuller, Ocean Springs; Anna Geter, Ocean Springs; Peyton F. Glass, Ocean Springs; Katelyn Harrison, Ocean Springs; Christine M. Hazuga, Ocean Springs; Juliana M. Heise, Ocean Springs; Bruce H. Hoang, Ocean Springs; Carter J. Hoover, Ocean Springs; Elizabeth W. Jenni, Ocean Springs; Dallas J. Kellams, Ocean Springs; Katrina M. Kerley, Ocean Springs; Austin T. Ladnier, Ocean Springs; Kreslie A. Lafferty, Ocean Springs; Sarah E. Lane, Ocean Springs; Austin D. Le, Ocean Springs; Quan V. Le, Ocean Springs; Arlene Lopez, Ocean Springs; Bridget C. Loyd, Ocean Springs; Fermin Marroquin-Sanchez, Ocean Springs; Jacob A. Meleady, Ocean Springs; Joseph Miller, Ocean Springs; Samuel N. Miller, Ocean Springs; Caroline M. Nailer, Ocean Springs; Crystal N. Nguyen, Ocean Springs; Dung K. Nguyen, Ocean Springs; Huyenlinh L. Nguyen, Ocean Springs; Tom P. Nguyen, Ocean Springs; Mary C. Nix, Ocean Springs; Chelsea P. Parker, Ocean Springs; Maggie N. Pettus, Ocean Springs; Kaleigh D. Ramirez, Ocean Springs; William C. Ray, Ocean Springs; Kace R. Reed, Ocean Springs; Regan C. Reid, Ocean Springs; Brynna C. Ridgdell, Ocean Springs; Autum B. Riggins, Ocean Springs; Kyle M. Roy, Ocean Springs; Nicole A. Sallis, Ocean Springs; Logan B. Simmons, Ocean Springs; Donovan Taylor, Ocean Springs; Angela L. Timmer, Ocean Springs; Avery C. Toups, Ocean Springs; Jamie T. Tran, Ocean Springs; Kelly T. Tran, Ocean Springs; Kayla D. Treadway, Ocean Springs; John B. Tweedy, Ocean Springs; Amanda S. Walton, Ocean Springs; Angela R. Walzer, Ocean Springs; Jaiden R. Welch, Ocean Springs; Jonathan P. Whitman, Ocean Springs; Joseph L. Wilson, Ocean Springs; Gracyn C. Worsham, Ocean Springs; Edward Alvarez, Pascagoula; Edwige D. Bien-Aime, Pascagoula; Emily P. Bowlin, Pascagoula; Bond A. Breazeale, Pascagoula; Lauren N. Eddins, Pascagoula; Drew M. Ford, Pascagoula; Ethan F. Freeman, Pascagoula; Jackson T. Haarala, Pascagoula; Victoria A. Hall, Pascagoula; Christina R. Hatcher, Pascagoula; Brittany L. Havens, Pascagoula; Haleigh A. Hawkins, Pascagoula; Hannah G. Ladner, Pascagoula; Hannah L. Lusby, Pascagoula; Robert E. Lusby, Pascagoula; Jonathan B. Lyons, Pascagoula; Tiffany A. Maxwell, Pascagoula; Marina C. Mayen, Pascagoula; Vida F. McCarty, Pascagoula; Morgan E. McClain, Pascagoula; Queena R. Myles, Pascagoula; Joseph K. Ortiz, Pascagoula; Kaitlyn R. Parker, Pascagoula; Carlos M. Rodriguez, Pascagoula; Jesse M. Tillman, Pascagoula; Airy L. Valencia Galindo, Pascagoula; Christopher R. Vega, Pascagoula; Hunter Williams, Pascagoula; Natalie B. Williams, Pascagoula; Taylor M. Williamson, Pascagoula; Eden Lockett, Pass Christian; Jace R. Ortego, Pearlington; Haley A. Berry, Perkinston; Benjamin Shoaf, Picayune; Rayce B. Jones, Raleigh; Maddox A. Copeland, Saraland; David C. Dreaden, Saraland; Matthew V. Thames, Saraland; Casey T. Hays, Satsuma; Brendan S. Fore, Saucier; River D. Johnson, Saucier; Courtez R. Tyler, Saucier; Robert T. Browne, Semmes; Daniel Eiland, Semmes; David J. Mallis, Theodore; Kyle Albritton, Vancleave; Sarah Bayer, Vancleave; Caleb C. Bicknell, Vancleave; Jason C. Brignac, Vancleave; Danielle R. Brown, Vancleave; Tiffany L. Bublavek, Vancleave; Katelynn N. Gavins, Vancleave; Tristan M. Glass, Vancleave; Benjamin C. Griffin, Vancleave; Victoria N. Harwell, Vancleave; Aaron C. Hester, Vancleave; Makayla L. Hines, Vancleave; Austin R. Hutson, Vancleave; David M. Illich, Vancleave; Kayla M. Primeaux, Vancleave; Kylen R. Taylor, Vancleave; Alvin P. Vallo, Vancleave; Devin A. Vassalli, Vancleave; Derek A. Whisenant, Vancleave; Austin Smith, Water Valley; Vanessa Barrois, Waveland; Hagen M. Ladnier, Wiggins; and Justin N. Maples, Wilmer.

Students from the Jefferson Davis Campus are Christopher L. Lang, Bay St. Louis; Kristian Bigham, Bay St. Louis; Cole S. Brady, Bay St. Louis; Virginia Wolford, Bay St. Louis; Kyle A. Necaise, Bay St. Louis; Christopher L. Aguirre, Biloxi; Raivyn A. Alford, Biloxi; Jasmin Alvarez, Biloxi; Chad M. Andrews, Biloxi; Jean M. Austin, Biloxi; Quentin A. Boccaleri, Biloxi; Nina L. Brashear, Biloxi; Billie J. Brashears, Biloxi; Sydney Brott, Biloxi; Alyssa H. Bui, Biloxi; Malia M. Butler, Biloxi; Taylor Chanek, Biloxi; Faith Chebichii, Biloxi; Kristan M. Cuevas, Biloxi; Candi M. Dubuisson, Biloxi; Kailani A. Espola-Ayala, Biloxi; Christina N. Folgosi, Biloxi; Tyler M. Gipson, Biloxi; Lillian H. Gossett, Biloxi; David P. Ha, Biloxi; Randall E. Hanson, Biloxi; Dylan P. Henle, Biloxi; Abigail Hester, Biloxi; Liliana J. Hopkins, Biloxi; Sarah Hoyt, Biloxi; Naomi E. Huffman, Biloxi; Sarah E. Jones, Biloxi; Hannah L. Kennedy, Biloxi; Luna B. Landry, Biloxi; Kiersten J. McCalpine, Biloxi; Cody E. McDaniel, Biloxi; Allison Mendoza, Biloxi; Sydney A. Migues, Biloxi; Isaac B. Moore, Biloxi; Carol D. Nguyen, Biloxi; Diana Q. Nguyen, Biloxi; Jesus Nunez, Biloxi; Maegan R. Olson, Biloxi; Monica A. Payne, Biloxi; Cassie D. Purcell, Biloxi; Jacob L. Quave, Biloxi; Angelo Rodriguez, Biloxi; Tiffany N. Scott, Biloxi; Erin Sumrall, Biloxi; Allison M. Talley, Biloxi; Anasthasia C. Turner, Biloxi; Daniel N. Vega, Biloxi; Kara Ward, Biloxi; Hailli Wells, Biloxi; Jimmy A. Williams IV, Biloxi; Lisa M. Peterson, Camrose County; Christopher A. Baldwin, D’Iberville; Tyler Lieu, D’Iberville; Jesse R. Perkins, D’Iberville; Thutam V. Tran, D’Iberville; Troy F. Nix, D’Iberville; Caitlyn H. Andrews, Diamondhead; Ekaterina A. Philippova, Diamondhead; Jolie Andrus, D’Iberville; Dajah Collins, D’Iberville; Brandon Q. Dang, D’Iberville; Fred Goodson, D’Iberville; Skyler R. Helman, D’Iberville; Diana L. Nguyen, D’Iberville; Qui P. On, D’Iberville; Johnathan G. Allmand, Gautier; Dalton Anderson, Gulfport; Joseph C. Anderson, Gulfport; Skylar E. Ayres, Gulfport; Christian A. Ball, Gulfport; Tyler J. Bentley, Gulfport; Shelley Bentz, Gulfport; De’Nysia M. Booker, Gulfport; Yvonne Bradley, Gulfport; Anastasia R. Burton, Gulfport; Gloria T. Campbell, Gulfport; Jaelen Cardona, Gulfport; Wilberth Cardona, Gulfport; Kiley C. Carmack, Gulfport; William C. Carraway, Gulfport; Mark Caudle, Gulfport; Tavia L. Chandler, Gulfport; Jillian Curry, Gulfport; Nicole k. Cyrus, Gulfport; Natasha L. Davis, Gulfport; Damion DeHart, Gulfport; Edward DePew, Gulfport; Jayden V. Donley, Gulfport; Wesley Ellis, Gulfport; Brian S. Filibeck, Gulfport; Kimberly M. Finnie, Gulfport; Hannah R. Francis, Gulfport; Rosella M. Frazier, Gulfport; Amanda N. Fulton, Gulfport; Denasia Furniss, Gulfport; Joshua A. Garner, Gulfport; Gloria R. Giddes, Gulfport; Phillip W. Gray, Gulfport; Derricka-Elizabeth S. Grayer, Gulfport; Yasmine Grigsby, Gulfport; Serenity M. Grovesnor, Gulfport; Grant Gutierrez, Gulfport; James E. Hackett, Gulfport; Matthew M. Henderson, Gulfport; Steven Holt, Gulfport; Trinity E. Huidobro, Gulfport; Victoria A. Land, Gulfport; Luke P. Lauck, Gulfport; Mirajah D. Lewis, Gulfport; Tyler M. Lynn, Gulfport; Alfred L. Mack, Gulfport; Iyana E. Malik, Gulfport; Jeremy Marsh, Gulfport; Elizabeth M. Martin, Gulfport; Caleb Massengill, Gulfport; Shykeshia Mccall, Gulfport; Olivia Mills, Gulfport; Janice I. Oramous, Gulfport; Jessica L. Oramous, Gulfport; Tyler A. Osburn, Gulfport; Skylar K. Parkinson, Gulfport; Kayla A. Ramsey, Gulfport; Megan E. Ridgley, Gulfport; George J. Rogalski, Gulfport; Logan J. Runyon, Gulfport; Maximilian Russo, Gulfport; Jessica E. Smith, Gulfport; Devin K. Stevenson, Gulfport; John Striker, Gulfport; Katlynn N. Swank, Gulfport; Clifton T. Switzer, Gulfport; Ethan W. Taylor, Gulfport; Paul A. Taylor, Gulfport; Amber U. Tran, Gulfport; Estella M. Varn, Gulfport; Son T. Vo, Gulfport; Kalvin Walden, Gulfport; Dawn M. Webb, Gulfport; Aaliyah L. Wilson, Gulfport; Katie D. Wilson, Gulfport; Amanda M. Wormeley, Gulfport; Kyle Giddes, Gulfport; Gabriella L. Scardino, Kiln; Gabriell A. Lopez, Lauderdale; Megan E. Allen, Long Beach; Seth W. Brewer, Long Beach; Ashlynn Broy, Long Beach; Abigail D. Cassibry, Long Beach; Jessica Y. Chan, Long Beach; Kady L. Cuevas, Long Beach; Lauren e. Falks, Long Beach; Tammy Gragg, Long Beach; Cameron D. Hillman, Long Beach; Katelyn B. Lee, Long Beach; Dakota M. McDonald, Long Beach; Alfred N. Nitz, Long Beach; Corban P. O’ Bannon, Long Beach; Emily M. Peno, Long Beach; Jocelyn V. Pride, Long beach; Jackson K. Roth, Long Beach; Athena R. Staub, Long Beach; Piper L. Whitsitt, Long Beach; Jo Jo N. Haygood, Meridian; Midrar I. Alkhatab, Mobile; Connie Baria, Moss Point; West L. Falks, Moss Point; Camille P. White, Moss Point; Maegan D. Cupps, Ocean Springs; Danny Davis, Ocean Springs; Lorraine N. Gonzales, Ocean Springs; Raymond W. Joyner, Ocean Springs; Mary K. Kollister, Ocean Springs; Austin V. Nguyen, Ocean Springs; Kazet L. Owens, Ocean Springs; Ashley N. Vanderkooy, Ocean Springs; Isaac M. Watson, Ocean Springs; Tipper T. Dewitt, Pass Christian; Lauren E. Kegley, Pass Christian; Brandon Miller, Pass Christian; Isaac B. Steele, Pass Christian; Alexandra D. Swilley, Pass Christian; Rachel E. Vann, Pass Christian; Levi J. Bond, Perkinston; Lillian E. Gutierrez, Perkinston; Joshua M. Sparks, Perkinston; Madison D. Staud, San Antonio; Sarah F. DeJarnette, Saucier; Samuel R. Livingston, Saucier; Avery L. Owens, Saucier; Brandon P. Wolverton, Saucier; Reese D. Royster, Vancleave; Jayla E. Murphy, Water Valley; Carol Cao, Waynesboro; Andrea C. Breland, Wiggins; and Caleb D. Scovel, Wiggins.

Perkinston Campus students are Luke G. Mills, Bedfordshire; Natasha M. Albritton, Biloxi; Jaclyn N. Boyette, Biloxi; Matthew C. Delano, Biloxi; Alaney J. Dunton, Biloxi; Clare M. Gautreaux, Biloxi; Sierra A. McGee, Biloxi; Alicia G. Mount, Biloxi; Sydney R. Thornton, Biloxi; Hannah M. Valdez, Biloxi; Jon Hopkins, Bishops Stortford; Arthur E. Abrams, Boca Raton; Charlsie G. Wilson, Bogue Chitto; Dawson D. Flowers, Brookhaven; Cynphoni U. Thompson, Brookhaven; Taryn B. Shelton, Brooklyn; Chandler J. Cleveland, Byram; Jordan L. Curtis, Byram; Chadrick J. McKnight, Byram; Francisco E. Garcia, Caledonia; Alana A. Patterson, Carthage; Audrey M. Dienes, Diamondhead; Paris D. Harmon, Diamondhead; Elliott L. Nolan, Diamondhead; Stephen K. Whipps, Diamondhead; Mikayla B. Denton, D’Iberville; Sloane D. Bush, Edwards; Bianca R. Binion, Gauiter; Carolann E. Cruz, Gautier; Roger L. Johnson, Gautier; Hardin T. Kay, Gautier; Ansley E. Hatchett, Grand Bay; Chloe L. Fell, Greater Manchester; Mia-Mariah N. Goolsby, Greenville; Cameron N. Beattie, Gulfport; Hugh E. Brennan, Gulfport; Brooke E. Bryant, Gulfport; Mikayla Craig, Gulfport; Jazmyne C. Curry, Gulfport; Emma C. Doss, Gulfport; Randall L. Evans, Gulfport; Johnny D. Hall, Gulfport; Taylor M. Hopwood, Gulfport; Shauna-Lee E. James, Gulfport; Jaden I. Jones, Gulfport; Chaseton M. Lawton, Gulfport; Heather M. Lovell, Gulfport; Kaylee M. Norton, Gulfport; Dakota C. Owens, Gulfport; Michael D. Peacock, Gulfport; Dasia L. Rayborn, Gulfport; Hannah V. Shipman, Gulfport; Kristyn F. Sison, Gulfport; Jaystin R. Strickland, Gulfport; Anh D. Tran, Gulfport; Hannah M. Warden, Gulfport; Carlton B. White, Gulfport; Gianna L. Hobson, Gulfport; Lewis H. Fairey, Hattiesburg; Darianna A. Hawkins, Hattiesburg; Destin D. Herrington, Hattiesburg; Joshua M. Regan, Hattiesburg; Makenzi R. Wilberding, Hattiesburg; Amber M. Gorlott, Irvington; Jaylen K. Bracey, Jackson; Marcus T. Bracey, Jackson; Samantha J. Arcana, Kiln; Colby Simmons, Kiln; Katie J. Mitchell, Kosciusko; Alyssa C. Ezell, Laurel; Tirzah C. Ginn, Laurel; Isaiah R. Gore, Laurel; Karsten M. Knobles, Laurel; Noah M. Blythe, Lexington; Kayley S. Polk, Long Beach; Elizabeth J. Stevison, Long Beach; Amanda L. Cates, Lucedale; Chase A. Collins, Lucedale; Grant L. Eubanks, Lucedale; Harley K. Havard, Lucedale; Joby T. Miller, Lucedale; Shelbi D. Stokes, Lucedale; Seth B. Williams, Lucedale; Kathleen R. Necaise, Lumberton; Jamie D. Travis, Madison; Caroline J. Moore, Maryville; Brianne T. Barna, Mc Henry; Annabelle C. Giles, Mobile; Oliver Moreman, Monticello; Kathryn M. Reeves, Morton; Oliver J. Harris, Moss Point; Alexis J. Laughlin, Moss Point; Peyton S. Turner, Moss Point; Logan C. Callegari, Ocean Springs; Nyla M. Durden, Ocean Springs; Kyla L. Henson, Ocean Springs; Erica R. McCoy, Ocean Springs; Quentin A. Thomas, Ocean Springs; Emma K. Alexander, Pascagoula; Brianna R. Borden, Pascagoula; Amalia G. Cunningham, Pascagoula; Tiffani J. Jernigan, Pass Christian; Gabrielle T. Vo, Pass Christian; James G. Bush, Pearl; Caden T. Davis, Pearl; Alyson B. Arkwright, Perkinston; Brielle R. Comardelle, Perkinston; Amber Dedeaux, Perkinston; Aurora D. Dement, Perkinston; Colena Dul, Perkinston; Hannah M. Gottlich, Perkinston; Anna S. Graham, Perkinston; John G. Hartley, Perkinston; Vincent D. Parker, Perkinston; Brannon D. Paulk, Perkinston; Peyton L. Phillips, Perkinston; Bradley R. Stromme, Perkinston; Taylor A. Shaw, Perkinston; Marsha L. Hunt, Philadelphia; Jayda D. Moore, Philadelphia; Karla A. Talavera, Picayune; Austin D. Bolton, Poplarville; Korah L. Keenan, Poplarville; Canaan J. Ray, Poplarville; Jakolby K. Hooker, Prentiss; Lizzie R. Zaldivar, San Pedro Sula; Kaylee M. Van Norman, Sandhill; Madison B. Blaylock, Saucier; Angelika Buras, Saucier; Emily R. Cruthirds, Saucier; Whitney L. Daniels, Saucier; Colton T. Diamond, Saucier; Kayla B. McNair, Saucier; Hannah M. Nawrot, Saucier; Erika M. Peters, Saucier; Jacob P. Ryan, Saucier; Chelsea A. Sanders, Saucier; Michael B. Boren, Southaven; Hannah M. Sherrod, Southaven; Sarah L. Brannan, Stonewall; Olivia J. Brister, Tylertown; Jax T. Ellzie, Vancleave; Gabrielle N. Noel, Vancleave; Kelsey K. Smith, Vancleave; Isabella N. Weaver, Vancleave; Chelsea R. Myers, Vicksburg; Michaela L. Reese, Waveland; Brittany D. Alexander, Wiggins; Alora D. Arnold, Wiggins; Kaylen L. Bond, Wiggins; Loren D. Bond, Wiggins; Layla N. Breland, Wiggins; Karly N. Cochran, Wiggins; Patrick A. Gonzalez, Wiggins; Emily C. Gravley, Wiggins; Audrey M. Gunter, Wiggins; Carma T. Howze, Wiggins; Josie Q. Lyons, Wiggins; Jala R. Martin, Wiggins; Hydia U. McDonald, Wiggins; Jordyn S. McDonald, Wiggins; Casey N. Miller, Wiggins; William F. Ross, Wiggins; Anna L. Stringer, Wiggins; Mary C. Stringer, Wiggins; Logan S. Trawick, Wiggins; and Kristina Georgieva.

Students from the West Harrison County Center are Billy J. Carroll, Biloxi; Donna Baker, Gulfport; Jeannelle Little, Gulfport; Nikki M. Murga, Gulfport; Kyle P. Scarborough, Gulfport; David R. Stewart, Gulfport; Mariah E. White, Gulfport; Tymier A. Wooten, Gulfport; Meagan R. Conard, Hattiesburg; Jose A. Martinez, Kiln; Kole M. Carman, Long Beach; Alexis T. Davis, Long Beach; Dayna E. Willis, Long Beach; Jessica S. Prince, McHenry; Erin M. Cox, Ocean Springs; Elizabeth V. Richardson, Pass Christian; Bobby D. Waldrop, Vancleave; and Kim Q. Duong.

 

MGCCC Fall 2019 Vice Presidents’ Lists Released

Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College released the Vice Presidents’ Lists for the fall 2019 semester. Students who earn 12 or more semester hours with a 3.30 to 3.99 grade point average receive this honor.

Students from the George County Center are Oravya R. Caines, Beaumont; Alexandria Griffin, Leakesville; Clayborn A. Nicholson, Leakesville; Lareginald G. Anderson, Lucedale; Brooklyn L. Bennett, Lucedale; Caleb A. Box, Lucedale; Bridgett M. Breedlove, Lucedale; Gregory D. Brewer, Lucedale; Lela M. Burnett, Lucedale; Aaron D. Butler, Lucedale; Jeremy Casey, Lucedale; Xiang J. Chen, Lucedale; Chrislyn A. Cochran, Lucedale; Connor N. Daley, Lucedale; Dillon R. DeKoven, Lucedale; Haley A. Dunnam, Lucedale; Rebekah-Lee A. Dunnam, Lucedale; Dakota W. Dyche, Lucedale; Autumn D. Edwards, Lucedale; Karly J. Edwards, Lucedale; Josh A. Eubanks, Lucedale; Ashlyn M. Finley, Lucedale; Lorenzo D. Fountain, Lucedale; Taylor F. Gordon, Lucedale; Mical L. Grant, Lucedale; Kayla M. Hallman, Lucedale; Kamryn M. Havard, Lucedale; Tucker L. Hearndon, Lucedale; Yancey B. Hembree, Lucedale; Caelin Hodges, Lucedale; Kayelynn N. Holman, Lucedale; Hope M. Howell, Lucedale; Jackson T. Howell, Lucedale; Mitchell R. Howell, Lucedale; Jade L. Huff, Lucedale; Brandi F. Jenkins, Lucedale; Elisebeth M. Killingsworth, Lucedale; Gisselle M. Ladnier, Lucedale; Andrew B. McKissick, Lucedale; Lindsay Mergenschroer, Lucedale; Patrick T. Moody, Lucedale; Savannah M. Morgan, Lucedale; Rylee M. Pierce, Lucedale; Briana M. Reyes, Lucedale; Randy Scarbrough, Lucedale; Alizia D. Scott, Lucedale; Gregory I. Shaw, Lucedale; John A. Short, Lucedale; Ryan C. Steede, Lucedale; Destiny N. Waltman, Lucedale; Trinity D. White, Lucedale; Anthony G. Whitley, Lucedale; Ashton M. Williams, Lucedale; Kristina A. Tyler, Lucedale; Alanna M. Darr, McLain; Kaytlin B. Cochran, Moss Point; Emilee A. Smith, Moss Point; Madison A. Fairley, Perkinston; Melonie L. Loper, Perkinston; and Kaila Hill, Purvis.

Jackson County Campus students are Ty M. Williams, Axis; Kenneth B. Emmons, Bay Minette; Joseph A. Burch, Bay St Louis; Rickey D. Ladner, Bay St Louis; Lisa M. Tillman, Bayou La Batre; Ryan J. Aldrich, Biloxi; Robert W. Arnold, Biloxi; Edward M. Aucoin, Biloxi; Tatiana B. Avery, Biloxi; Christopher Baker, Biloxi; Kari D. Beach, Biloxi; Misty I. Blaize, Biloxi; Cristian L. Bonenberger, Biloxi; Estephany R. Cedeno Barrera, Biloxi; Natalie R. Clayton, Biloxi; Alyssa J. Cox, Biloxi; Taylor L. Devillier, Biloxi; Mya L. Dixon, Biloxi; Caleb P. Edwards, Biloxi; Christopher M. Foreman, Biloxi; Aimee L. Gore, Biloxi; Michael T. Green, Biloxi; Shawna M. Grocott, Biloxi; Jennifer A. Hammond, Biloxi; Chelcie K. Jo Matheu, Biloxi; Tyler C. Johnson, Biloxi; Samuel A. Malone, Biloxi; Breanne M. Marshall, Biloxi; SheaLeigh N. Martin, Biloxi; Ansley C. McDevitt, Biloxi; Tamia A. McFall, Biloxi; Kamren S. McLeod, Biloxi; Susan Miller, Biloxi; Tristen W. Mitchell, Biloxi; Matthew J. Neal, Biloxi; Ashton R. Orris, Biloxi; Jeffery A. Scruggs, Biloxi; Asia J. Shields, Biloxi; Carl L. Smith, BILOXI; Tiana T. Thach, Biloxi; Mia R. Thompson, Biloxi; Lindsey B. Trinh, Biloxi; Nam T. Vo, Biloxi; Wanya D. Wartley, Biloxi; Tyler Rutland, Byram; Gavin L. Dunnam, Chunchula; Kierstin Johnson, Coden; James F. Boettcher, D’Iberville; Kylie L. Buras, D’Iberville; Matthew A. Shoemaker, D’Iberville; Jacob M. Thrasher, D’Iberville; Victor E. Mann, Dauphin Island; Destrein G. Barr, Diamondhead; Evan M. Lott, Diamondhead; Julie T. Dang, D’Iberville; Linh N. Hoang, D’Iberville; Mikella M. Lowell, D’Iberville; Joseph K. Singleton, D’Iberville; Alexandria Welborn, D’Iberville; Emily A. Roberts, Escatawpa; Julian K. Jones, Gauter; D’Ronshae M. Agee-Reese, Gautier; David F. Allen, Gautier; Maria C. Avina, Gautier; Kelsey M. Bardwell, Gautier; Marni M. Baron, Gautier; Timothy Blazick, Gautier; Christopher M. Braly, Gautier; Tanisha Brown, Gautier; Carin E. Camp, Gautier; Emma R. Campbell, Gautier; Jeremy S. Carter, Gautier; Erika L. Case, Gautier; Christopher Chau, Gautier; Isaiah J. Currie, Gautier; Kascie R. Daniel, Gautier; Maliyah Davis, Gautier; Michael S. Davis, Gautier; Linda M. Ennis, Gautier; Michael T. Fix, Gautier; Jake M. Franks, Gautier; Justin Graves, Gautier; Candis Gray, Gautier; Austin Gueye, Gautier; Jordan T. Henley, Gautier; Aimee L. Hollis, Gautier; Lauren E. Hults, Gautier; Isaiah M. Jackson, Gautier; Leneezia D. Jethrow, Gautier; Jackson Jones, Gautier; Katelyn V. Jones, Gautier; Yessica L. Lara, Gautier; Keanu A. Lawrence, Gautier; Irina I. Leon, Gautier; Varion Q. Little, Gautier; Cody M. Marrero, Gautier; Annistin C. Massingill, Gautier; Shyanne McDuffy, Gautier; Jalen D. McMeans, Gautier; Michael K. McWilliams, Gautier; Kaycee J. Mixon, Gautier; Sheria Myles, Gautier; Matthew N. Nguyen, Gautier; April D. Novascone, Gautier; Lauren G. Packer, Gautier; Liszandra Paez, Gautier; Aaron M. Parkmond, Gautier; Giselle Pena, Gautier; Justin Pettiss, Gautier; Isamar Ramos Seguinot, Gautier; Omar D. Rodriguez, Gautier; Erica D. Rushing, Gautier; Liliana K. Sagaser, Gautier; Stephanie Santisteban, Gautier; Jonathan C. Shaffer, Gautier; Dyenasty A. Shannon, Gautier; Ethan H. Skinner, Gautier; Haleigh R. Sparkman, Gautier; Anthony Spears, Gautier; Evelyn R. Spriggs, Gautier; Tiffany A. Tansil, Gautier; Shilah V. Triplett, Gautier; Connor O. Trussell, Gautier; Myra C. Vela, Gautier; Hannah G. Waltman, Gautier; Rachael M. Watson, Gautier; Nadia N. Willingham, Gautier; Maria Zdorovykh, Gautier; Dalvin L. Bates, Gautier; Hannah M. Anderson, Grand Bay; Kaitlyn Broadus, Grand Bay; Mariah N. Charpie, Grand Bay; Madison L. Copeland, Grand Bay; Dylan W. Dickens, Grand Bay; Terri E. Dixon, Grand Bay; Emily Jeffrey, Grand Bay; James B. Looney, Grand Bay; Madison Maples, Grand Bay; Akillian Williams, Grand Bay; Larry E. Peters, Grand Bay; Terrence W. James, Gautier; Hannah F. Baker, Gulfport; Cierra M. Bean, Gulfport; Jeni R. Bond, Gulfport; Kendall L. Brazzle, Gulfport; Sarah R. Caudle, Gulfport; Jessica Chapman, Gulfport; Lacey M. Cleland, Gulfport; Quintin J. Cooley, Gulfport; Marian Drody, Gulfport; Darren B. Ford, Gulfport; Skyler Garcia, Gulfport; Cheryl Jones, Gulfport; Donald R. Lewis, Gulfport; Abigayle G. Mahand, Gulfport; Lachrisha A. Pearson, Gulfport; Patience N. Pierce, Gulfport; Joshua A. Poche, Gulfport; Megan E. Prince, Gulfport; Haley R. Reich, Gulfport; Travis E. Scott, Gulfport; Miste Wilder, Gulfport; Carlton L. Wyatt, Gulfport; Taryn M. Masters, Gulfport; Jade A. Porter, Hurley; Kolbi S. Collier, Irvington; Hailey P. Ladnier, Irvington; Kolton R. Peterson, Kiln; Katelynne H. Smith, Kiln; Rebecca E. Carter, Latimer; Stepheney M. Ford, Long Beach; Sara A. Gipson, Long Beach; Alejandra Y. Morin, Long Beach; Sydney L. Robertson, Long Beach; Robert K. Wayne, Long Beach; Jason A. Brooks, Lucedale; Natalie A. Bryant, Lucedale; Andrea D. Burnett, Lucedale; Caleigh E. Burroughs, Lucedale; Emily A. Coleman, Lucedale; Chadd R. Cumbest, Lucedale; Dawson L. Davis, Lucedale; Kalee M. Dyche, Lucedale; Micah J. Fairley, Lucedale; Blake R. Fortenberry, Lucedale; Kimberly L. Goff, Lucedale; Candace K. Ladnier, Lucedale; Gregory L. Moseley, Lucedale; Colby Phillips, Lucedale; Laine’ E. Rowan, Lucedale; Jessica N. Thomas, Lucedale; Emily L. Ward, Lucedale; Chance L. Baskin, Mobile; Brandon J. Beatty, Mobile; Tucker Donald, Mobile; Maggie Eastburn, Mobile; David R. Franz, Mobile; Zachary O. Guy, Mobile; Amber Jackson, Mobile; Sam T. Maner, Mobile; Micah J. McDonald, Mobile; Beauty A. Nnamani, Mobile; Raphael O. Nnamani, Mobile; Garrett A. Orr, Mobile; Brandon L. Parks, Mobile; Ragan L. Percherke, Mobile; Jackson M. Satterwhite, Mobile; Farriah R. Andrews, Moss Point; Jade A. Barlow, Moss Point; Bridget A. Barron, Moss Point; Kenneth L. Benefield, Moss Point; Brycen T. Bonta, Moss Point; Burl N. Brewer, Moss Point; Eric P. Broome, Moss Point; Lane M. Brown, Moss Point; Makiyah J. Buckley, Moss Point; Okoy’Jea C. Buckley, Moss Point; Damion O. Cole, Moss Point; Alamandria C. Cothran, Moss Point; Hadley B. Daniels, Moss Point; Garrett D. Dobson, Moss Point; Bryce L. Eubanks, Moss Point; Joshua L. Fairley, Moss Point; Samuel J. Flurry, Moss Point; Tamara Garland, Moss Point; Hannah N. Gentry, Moss Point; Jarret Goff, Moss Point; Landyn C. Gordon, Moss Point; Britain A. Hart, Moss Point; Andrew T. Hodges, Moss Point; Braxton T. Hyatt, Moss Point; Baylee J. Jackson, Moss Point; Carlee J. Johnson, Moss Point; Tyler M. Johnson, Moss Point; Todd W. Kendrick, Moss Point; Bernard S. Kirkland, Moss Point; Camryn E. Leblanc, Moss Point; Taylor N. Lewis, Moss Point; Peyton R. Lundy, Moss Point; Kathleen M. Marks, Moss Point; Stephen C. Martin, Moss Point; Brianna E. McCrory, Moss Point; Carley A. McGrath, Moss Point; Dacey M. Mills, Moss Point; Nazi T. Price, Moss Point; Angelica M. Rosario-Torres, Moss Point; Thomas E. Salter, Moss Point; Teshawna A. Sanders, Moss Point; Isaiah W. Scott, Moss Point; Allen Sexton, Moss Point; Devin D. Simpson, Moss Point; Jack K. Sisson, Moss Point; Kamerine D. Smith, Moss Point; Lakisha L. Smith, Moss Point; Victoria N. Snow, Moss Point; Letetia N. Stork, Moss Point; Lauren E. Thomas, Moss Point; Joshua Thornton, Moss Point; Brandon A. Wallace, Moss Point; Griffen J. Warden, Moss Point; DeVonta D. Watson, Moss Point; Ryan P. Watts, Moss Point; Elizabeth P. Weatherly, Moss Point; Leonard Wells, Moss Point; Javon J. Williams, Moss Point; Rema C. Williams, Moss Point; Sydney M. Ziska, Moss Point; Madison K. Garriga, Moss Point; Skyler G. Angus-Barker, Ocean Springs; Mayra A. Arias-Almazan, Ocean Springs; Madeline N. Armes, Ocean Springs; Hunter A. Balius, Ocean Springs; Holly A. Baryo, Ocean Springs; Sydney M. Beachler, Ocean Springs; Ashley Beaudet, Ocean Springs; Aaron P. Beaugez, Ocean Springs; Kody A. Bennett, Ocean Springs; Richard M. Biggs, Ocean Springs; Cameron Bissett, Ocean Springs; Benjamin Block, Ocean Springs; Jelisa E. Boyers, Ocean Springs; Thomas P. Bradley, Ocean Springs; Elizabeth M. Briggs, Ocean Springs; Shelby L. Briggs, Ocean Springs; Makenzie R. Brockman, Ocean Springs; Timothy L. Brown, Ocean Springs; Madeline U. Bui, Ocean Springs; Kaitlyn J. Button, Ocean Springs; Laura A. Cabana, Ocean Springs; Michael J. Canterbury, Ocean Springs; Kayleigh R. Capers, Ocean Springs; Kieran L. Caraway, Ocean Springs; Sara l. Carter, Ocean Springs; Sonya M. Cerda, Ocean Springs; Delynsi C. Che, Ocean Springs; William P. Clark, Ocean Springs; Kayla R. Cole, Ocean Springs; Madison E. Conley, Ocean Springs; Cassondra N. Cook, Ocean Springs; Haley N. Dalgo, Ocean Springs; Benett F. DeMeritt, Ocean Springs; Jared A. Dorr, Ocean Springs; Leah M. Dutil, Ocean Springs; Erika Erickson, Ocean Springs; Holly D. Faulkner, Ocean Springs; Melissa E. Forehand, Ocean Springs; Savannah T. Gibbs, Ocean Springs; Daryan Goff, Ocean Springs; Ana M. Guajardo, Ocean Springs; Gary P. Guidry, Ocean Springs; Taylor J. Hale, Ocean Springs; Daniel R. Hamilton, Ocean Springs; Caroline C. Harmon, Ocean Springs; Bria D. Harrison, Ocean Springs; Jonathan D. Hebert, Ocean Springs; Reagan J. Hobbs, Ocean Springs; Olivia D. Hodges, Ocean Springs; Thomas A. Holden, Ocean Springs; Jasmin N. Huynh, Ocean springs; Brianna M. Jordan, Ocean Springs; Brandon L. Karr, Ocean Springs; Thom Lam, Ocean Springs; Gabrielle LaMartiniere, Ocean Springs; Cameron L. Lee, Ocean Springs; Garret C. Jefferson, Ocean Springs; Alexis Litke, Ocean Springs; Amanda N. Lomeli, Ocean Springs; Amaya C. Lorenson, Ocean Springs; Cristine M. Lovejoy, Ocean Springs; Sabrina S. Luna, Ocean Springs; Matthew R. Madore, Ocean Springs; Caleb A. McCall, Ocean Springs; Austin W. McCollom, Ocean Springs; Jordan L. McHenry, Ocean Springs; McKenzie E. McLaughlin, Ocean Springs; Caroline G. McMahan, Ocean Springs; Laura K. McMahan, Ocean Springs; Payton M. Mitchell, Ocean Springs; Anh Nguyen, Ocean Springs; Katelyn M. Nguyen, Ocean Springs; Kiet H. Nguyen, Ocean Springs; Stephan L. Nguyen, Ocean Springs; Tommy T. Nguyen, Ocean Springs; Maurice M. Ohler, Ocean Springs; Andressa C. Oliveira, Ocean Springs; Destiny M. Osborne, Ocean Springs; Andrew M. Page, Ocean Springs; Tristan J. Pearson, Ocean Springs; Erin L. Peddle, Ocean Springs; Margaret Peltier, Ocean Springs; Christopher D. Pena, Ocean Springs; Arcell R. Peoples, Ocean Springs; Caley N. Perdue, Ocean Springs; Rebecca Perkins, Ocean Springs; Baleigh H. Pierotich, Ocean Springs; James F. Pittman, Ocean Springs; Regina D. Posey, Ocean Springs; Susan L. Primeaux, Ocean Springs; Nikita C. Quinn, Ocean Springs; Chase C. Rhodes, Ocean Springs; David B. Richards, Ocean Springs; Griffin Riley, Ocean Springs; Angel E. Rivera, Ocean Springs; Shelby Rountree, Ocean Springs; Justin J. Roy, Ocean Springs; Patricia A. Sance, Ocean Springs; Matthew L. Sands, Ocean Springs; Lanna R. Saucier, Ocean Springs; William H. Scarborough, Ocean Springs; Cheyenne R. Scarbrough, Ocean Springs; Nektarios C. Schwartz, Ocean Springs; Eboni L. Shutes, Ocean Springs; Jenna A. Sinclair, Ocean Springs; Lauren M. Smith, Ocean Springs; Tyler C. Sprout, Ocean Springs; Trinity M. Stewart, Ocean Springs; Millissa M. Stork, Ocean Springs; Trevor A. Stroud, Ocean Springs; Khi’Destini Tell, Ocean Springs; Jada L. Thomas, Ocean Springs; Savanna L. Thompson, Ocean Springs; Nancy S. Tilley, Ocean Springs; Katie T. To, Ocean Springs; Juliannys Torres Mendez, Ocean Springs; Kenzi A. Trahan, Ocean Springs; Tyler C. Trammel, Ocean Springs; Emily P. Tran, Ocean Springs; Chi-Khang C. Truong, Ocean Springs; Aaron P. Vanderkooy, Ocean Springs; Kaitlyn M. Vickers, Ocean Springs; Kendra N. Washington, Ocean Springs; Emma A. Williams, Ocean Springs; Zackary A. Winans, Ocean Springs; Katelyn S. Winstead, Ocean Springs; JoLee M. Woodruff, Ocean Springs; Sage L. Wyland, Ocean Springs; Zoe M. Yarnell, Ocean Springs; Tanner B. Yarrow, Ocean Springs; Kari D. Zwerg, Ocean Springs; Brandon M. Lloyd, Ocean Springs; Ashlynn E. Allen, Pascagoula; Madelyn N. Anderson, Pascagoula; Baleigh Andrews, Pascagoula; Brittany L. Bates, Pascagoula; Shelby A. Buck, Pascagoula; Javone L. Buza, Pascagoula; Rodney Campbell, Pascagoula; William S. Colmer, Pascagoula; Knyla A. Creer, Pascagoula; Gil J. Diaz Rivera, Pascagoula; Alex E. Eubanks, Pascagoula; Mary C. Fababeir, Pascagoula; Stephanie M. Fairley, Pascagoula; Barrie Fantroy, Pascagoula; Brianna S. Forsman, Pascagoula; Griffin M. Garriga, Pascagoula; Marielle W. Harkey, Pascagoula; Madison B. Harris, Pascagoula; Cameron D. Haynes, Pascagoula; Heather L. Herbst, Pascagoula; Cailey M. Holliday, Pascagoula; Amaya J. Johns, Pascagoula; Hayley E. Jones, Pascagoula; Puanani B. Kalgren, Pascagoula; Anna M. Kendrick, Pascagoula; Joshua R. LaRue, Pascagoula; Thomas M. Laws, Pascagoula; Janice Lee, Pascagoula; Tracina Lett, Pascagoula; Michael G. Liciaga-Lugo, Pascagoula; Jasmine k. Martin, Pascagoula; Mateo Martinez, Pascagoula; Erica D. McCarty, Pascagoula; Briana McKenzie, Pascagoula; Jamesha S. Monroe, Pascagoula; Kimberly Morris, Pascagoula; Randall L. Moss, Pascagoula; Madeline A. Nall, Pascagoula; Chandler Neese, Pascagoula; Hayley L. Nelson, Pascagoula; Karen A. Ochoa, Pascagoula; Tayler S. Porter, Pascagoula; Tori K. Pullom, Pascagoula; Lauren R. Ray, Pascagoula; Sabria T. Riley, Pascagoula; Jason Scardino, Pascagoula; Sierra M. Smith, Pascagoula; Todd Smith, Pascagoula; Allen E. Stewart, Pascagoula; Shaun Sturges, Pascagoula; Skye D. Tobias, Pascagoula; Hector M. Torres, Pascagoula; Tyler J. Trouts, Pascagoula; Kamoriya C. Walley, Pascagoula; Chloe S. Welch, Pascagoula; Teleishia R. Williams, Pascagoula; Ruth E. Bond, Perkinston; Brandi M. Dorcik, Perkinston; Mariah L. Ray, Perkinston; Leigh A. Saucier, Perkinston; Michael J. Bissell, Picayune; Waylon S. Godwin, Poplarville; Lakeshia S. Nettles, Powder Springs; Tarelle D. Preston, Prichard; Jacqueline Tisdale, Prichard; Tony R. Mitchell, Robertsdale; James C. Harbin, Saraland; Jayme L. Lamont, Saraland; Andrew S. Landrum, Saraland; Marley D. Tanner, Saraland; Benjamin L. Workman, Satsuma; Joshua B. Budinich, Saucier; Sean Y. Dellinger, Saucier; Christopher L. Faust, Saucier; Jerome E. Ford, Saucier; Kaitlyn Lonberger, Saucier; Megan E. Meyers, Saucier; Daniel T. Morton, Saucier; Jordan L. Perkins-Rouse, Saucier; Kirby M. Pullen, Saucier; Sarah E. Haire, Semmes; Jessica R. Andrews, Vancleave; Aleah L. Bartlett, Vancleave; Christopher J. Bass, Vancleave; Paul A. Bayer, Vancleave; Jordan B. Beeker, Vancleave; Darren S. Brown, Vancleave; Stephan Brown, Vancleave; Jacob C. Craig, Vancleave; Samantha N. Durand, Vancleave; Anthony R. Galle, Vancleave; Shawn R. Griffin, Vancleave; April R. Hardisty, Vancleave; Caitlyn D. Herrin, Vancleave; Heather Hicks, Vancleave; Travis D. Hilton, Vancleave; Sabra L. Holland, Vancleave; Evan J. Hughes, Vancleave; Christian M. Johnson, Vancleave; Michael S. Johnson, Vancleave; Vivian N. Khuu, Vancleave; Jason L. Knighton, Vancleave; Candace M. Knox, Vancleave; Brenda L. Ladnier, Vancleave; Chase M. LaRue, Vancleave; Samantha Lee, Vancleave; Roza D. Lemley, Vancleave; Sarah A. Main, Vancleave; Courtney N. Mamboweninga, Vancleave; Raven A. May, Vancleave; Keirston L. Mazeres, Vancleave; Marina D. Moran, Vancleave; James H. Morton, Vancleave; Kaden R. Newman, Vancleave; Halle B. Nguyen, Vancleave; Julianne N. Nguyen, Vancleave; Mariano I. Pacheco, Vancleave; Ashtin G. Parker, Vancleave; Madison J. Pate, Vancleave; Matthew C. Rader, Vancleave; Alexis M. Redden, Vancleave; Melynda S. Rico, Vancleave; William B. Ross, Vancleave; Jessica H. Rushing, Vancleave; Aimee L. Sellers, Vancleave; Steven Shoemake, Vancleave; Robin N. Shrout, Vancleave; Brooke A. Steelman, Vancleave; Dorothy L. Summerlin, Vancleave; Cayden S. Sutherland, Vancleave; Valerie A. Tanner, Vancleave; Madison G. Thompson, Vancleave; Cassidy J. Toombs, Vancleave; Paige Woods, Vancleave; Kayla R. LaFontaine, Waveland; Brennon J. Pyle, Wiggins; Joshua Latham, Wilmer; Jacob Lewis, Wilmer; and Erin G. Brewer, Woolmarket.

Students from the Jefferson Davis Campus are James R. Boyanton, Bay St. Louis; Lindsie R. Rispoli, Bay St. Louis; Mariah D. Adams, Biloxi; Omar Aguirre, Biloxi; Julianna E. Alford, Biloxi; Sydnee S. Allen, Biloxi; Timothy N. Baker, Biloxi; Christina P. Bannister, Biloxi; Katherine L. Barkey, Biloxi; Ashley B. Barlow, Biloxi; Hayley N. Bobinger, Biloxi; Megan E. Boone, Biloxi; Ariel M. Borries, Biloxi; Bryan Boudreaux, Biloxi; Brockman D. Bowen, Biloxi; Gabriel A. Brown, Biloxi; Neosha D. Brown, Biloxi; Shelby Buyas, Biloxi; Colin C. Cabarrus, Biloxi; Nicole R. Caillavet, Biloxi; Shatika Calloway, Biloxi; Zachary A. Cardenez, Biloxi; Victoria Carson, Biloxi; Amanda Casso, Biloxi; Justin M. Chandler, Biloxi; Timothy C. Clausell, Biloxi; Elizabeth M. Clayton, Biloxi; Milnika D. Cline, Biloxi; Kristen N. Collings, Biloxi; Richard Dadson, Biloxi; Betty E. Darmohray, Biloxi; Jackson T. Davis, Biloxi; Darryl B. Deschamp, Biloxi; Sierra N. Dunkin, Biloxi; Timothy G. Eley, Biloxi; Tina M. Farr, Biloxi; Chase A. Felsher, Biloxi; Maria Fierroz, Biloxi; Joyce Fitzhugh, Biloxi; Katelyn E. Fortenberry, Biloxi; Kyle R. Gaestel, Biloxi; Breanna N. Gibson, Biloxi; John T. Gray, Biloxi; Ashley E. Gruich, Biloxi; Samantha Hager, Biloxi; Brett C. Hambalek, Biloxi; Kaylie G. Harrison, Biloxi; Haley J. Holtorf, Biloxi; Raven L. Horton, Biloxi; Tiffany Hudson, Biloxi; Aaliyah Z. Hughes, Biloxi; Taylor L. Jordan, Biloxi; Chaside Juneau, Biloxi; Sara B. Kavanagh, Biloxi; Rashaan M. Kinlock, Biloxi; Ashley N. Koehler, Biloxi; William G. Kuhn, Biloxi; Le T. Le, Biloxi; Giovanni S. Lepoma, Biloxi; Ashlynn M. Luker, Biloxi; Carina M. Maalouf, Biloxi; Niya S. Martinez, Biloxi; Bria N. McNeal, Biloxi; Jamie B. Miller, Biloxi; Christopher E. Moffett, Biloxi; Erica Montenegro, Biloxi; Cortez Q. Moody, Biloxi; David A. Moran, Biloxi; Mark A. Morgan, Biloxi; Delilah Nelson, Biloxi; Carter M. Nezat, Biloxi; Eric T. Nguyen, Biloxi; Kathy D. Nguyen, Biloxi; Tran A. Nguyen, Biloxi; Emily M. Orbash, Biloxi; Latasha L. Parson, Biloxi; Susana Perez-Garcia, Biloxi; Deven D. Pullins, Biloxi; Ashlee L. Purcell, Biloxi; Kevin Reinhardt, Biloxi; Lauren V. Rollman, Biloxi; Justin K. Ross, Biloxi; Madison G. Royston, Biloxi; Alexandra Saujon, Biloxi; Ryan T. Schlicht, Biloxi; Ashleigh M. Schmierer, Biloxi; David A. Schramko, Biloxi; Kyle Slagle, Biloxi; John A. Smith, Biloxi; Luetricia W. Smith, Biloxi; Sara S. Smith, Biloxi; Shayra A. Stone, Biloxi; Shanta-lee Sutton, Biloxi; Leanne N. Tacktill, Biloxi; Alyssa C. Taylor, Biloxi; Vivian Thomas, Biloxi; Aaron J. Thornton, Biloxi; Alexis M. Trochesset, Biloxi; Tyler N. Trochesset, Biloxi; Tisha D. Underwood, Biloxi; Diana Vega, Biloxi; Kristen S. Vincent, Biloxi; Mylan T. Vu, Biloxi; Austin M. Walley, Biloxi; Joshua E. Watson, Biloxi; Faith O. Welch, Biloxi; Tatum B. Whatley, Biloxi; David D. Wilson, Biloxi; William D. Wise, Biloxi; Yasmine E. Wise, Biloxi; Connor C. Young, Biloxi; Chandra S. Zoll, Biloxi; Kameryn A. Nolden, Brandon; Meghan V. Powell, Carriere; Quortni A. Watkins, Charlotte; Flor M. Estrada, D Iberville; Adriana L. Davila, D’Iberville; Jervontay K. Kimbrough, D’Iberville; Patricia P. Molina, D’Iberville; Bryce J. Overton, D’Iberville; Paul L. Adams, Diamondhead; Vincent Adams, Diamondhead; James Alphonso, Diamondhead; Misty Britt, Diamondhead; Lonnie A. Burch, Diamondhead; Erik Castro, Diamondhead; Ali N. Davis, Diamondhead; Maria Francesca Del Rosario, Diamondhead; Jennifer R. Dugan, Diamondhead; Giovanni D. Fowler, Diamondhead; Jacob K. Harvison, Diamondhead; Terrell W. Jordan, Diamondhead; Raylen B. Ladner, Diamondhead; Camilla L. Menzer, Diamondhead; Autumn L. Nelson, Diamondhead; Kelly Newman, Diamondhead; Zachary R. Robinson, Diamondhead; Ross Wescovich, Diamondhead; Victoria L. Noffsinger, Diamondhead; Morgan B. Evans, D’Iberville; Gracelyn E. Gibson, D’Iberville; Andrew M. Lassen, D’Iberville; Nikole Lewis, D’Iberville; Heyward K. McFadden, D’Iberville; Faith H. Nguyen, D’Iberville; Christina G. Ryan, D’Iberville; Krystle R. Shields, D’Iberville; Joseph Shirley, D’Iberville; Chase D. Smith, D’Iberville; Aliysia M. Tosado, D’Iberville; Ky M. Tran, D’Iberville; Vy Trinh, D’Iberville; Taylor Wingo, D’Iberville; Kayla H. Yeager, D’Iberville; Cory D. Bosarge, Gautier; Donald L. Gary, Gautier; Erika R. Gonzalez, Gautier; Charles Jennings, Gautier; Brianna M. Sessions, Grand Bay; Laura L. Aguinaga, Gulfport; Miguel Aguinaga, Gulfport; Aijah Agustin, Gulfport; Victor M. Alvarez, Gulfport; Daniella R. Armant, Gulfport; Israella R. Armant, Gulfport; John Avin, Gulfport; Alee Barefield, Gulfport; Tristan I. Barkum, Gulfport; Maleah M. Barnes, Gulfport; Thomas D. Barnes, Gulfport; Christian Bellew, Gulfport; Ragen V. Bellman, Gulfport; Teakawndra A. Bender, Gulfport; David Bertucci, Gulfport; Jasmine B. Bilbo, Gulfport; Adrian J. Binns, Gulfport; Zophia S. Boehm, Gulfport; Tanner Boyd, Gulfport; Nancy Bozek, Gulfport; Brayden M. Bracknell, Gulfport; Jacoby Broadnax, Gulfport; Jessica L. Brockett, Gulfport; Aaliyah O. Brown, Gulfport; Brionna J. Brown, Gulfport; Kelsey D. Brown, Gulfport; Reginald R. Brown, Gulfport; Melissa Buchanan, Gulfport; Mollie Burts, Gulfport; Lauren A. Bush, Gulfport; Tayla T. Capers, Gulfport; Laura Carpenter, Gulfport; Brian K. Carter, Gulfport; Marcus D. Carter, Gulfport; Acacia M. Chaney, Gulfport; Niklas A. Chapuis, Gulfport; Julian B. Clark, Gulfport; Christopher L. Clemons, Gulfport; Brittany Comstock, Gulfport; Deanna T. Conroy, Gulfport; Tiffany E. Corser, Gulfport; Luis Cortes, Gulfport; Tara Crain, Gulfport; Caitlin C. Crimm, Gulfport; Skye K. Cruz, Gulfport; Madison N. Cuccia, Gulfport; Blake A. Cuevas, Gulfport; Deja E. Dailey, Gulfport; Shaina N. David, Gulfport; Jessica D. DeBruce, Gulfport; Destiny A. Diaz, Gulfport; Ashley N. Dickinson, Gulfport; Crystal N. Dingman, Gulfport; Erica K. Dominey, Gulfport; William A. Drody, Gulfport; Karlie C. Dudney, Gulfport; Madison N. Elderkin, Gulfport; Thomas C. Ellerbe, Gulfport; Ryder J. Estis, Gulfport; Delanna Foster, Gulfport; Daniel W. Francis, Gulfport; Cornelia A. Gaddis, Gulfport; Dillon Garcia, Gulfport; Cheyanne R. Glover, Gulfport; Alyssa Graham, Gulfport; Hannah Gress, Gulfport; Matthew Hagin, Gulfport; Adesyn B. Hall, Gulfport; Daisha J. Hall, Gulfport; Ashly D. Hayes, Gulfport; Ashton K. Healy, Gulfport; Christian M. Holdenbach, Gulfport; Adam T. Hollingsworth, Gulfport; Ben Hoover, Gulfport; Lyrick M. Hopkins, Gulfport; Haley E. Horne, Gulfport; Rafaela D. Irvin, Gulfport; Shari A. Irvin, Gulfport; Denise B. Ivanko, Gulfport; William L. Jasper, Gulfport; Maraya N. Jemmott, Gulfport; Gabrielle Jenkins, Gulfport; Brice A. Johnson, Gulfport; Harley W. Johnson, Gulfport; Heather Johnson, Gulfport; Haley M. Johnston, Gulfport; Christina A. Jones, Gulfport; Erica S. Jones, Gulfport; Eduardo J. Juarez-Lara, Gulfport; Mallorie Kennedy, Gulfport; Jalynn R. King, Gulfport; Madison N. Ladner, Gulfport; Caylie L. Lanier, Gulfport; Tan H. Le, Gulfport; Ashton A. Lesher, Gulfport; Bryan K. Lewis, Gulfport; Ashlie C. Long, Gulfport; Kate R. Loposser, Gulfport; Gunner M. Marbary, Gulfport; Karissa C. Martin, Gulfport; Voderick M. McCall, Gulfport; Bailey McInnis, Gulfport; Sherry N. McRae, Gulfport; Elisabeth J. Medley, Gulfport; Alysia E. Miller, Gulfport; John Michael B. Miller, Gulfport; Leslie Moniot, Gulfport; Veronica Moon, Gulfport; Allison Moore, Gulfport; Serenity Moore, Gulfport; Charlotte E. Morgan, Gulfport; Emily N. Murphy, Gulfport; James S. Murphy, Gulfport; Joanie N. Necaise, Gulfport; Tyler J. Neumeier, Gulfport; Jaclyn Nissen, Gulfport; Amy D. Page, Gulfport; Landon J. Palmer, Gulfport; Brennen Parker, Gulfport; Shyanne K. Partin, Gulfport; Brendan M. Pasley, Gulfport; Kenyetta J. Patton, Gulfport; Noelle A. Perkins, Gulfport; Jailon D. Phillips, Gulfport; Shalen A. Phillips, Gulfport; Sarah G. Rhodes, Gulfport; Tabatha Riccardi, Gulfport; Meuana A. Robertson, Gulfport; Kayla A. Rogers, Gulfport; Brianna A. Sellers, Gulfport; Alea N. Seymour, Gulfport; Jacob N. Shepley, Gulfport; Kaleigh J. Sheridan, Gulfport; Samantha R. Sherrod, Gulfport; Sarah A. Smallwood, Gulfport; Marjorie Smith, Gulfport; Sarah E. Solomon, Gulfport; Brandie A. Spiers, Gulfport; Jade A. Stepp, Gulfport; Devin Stevens-Gregor, Gulfport; Jennifer R. Stewart, Gulfport; Adam J. Suydam, Gulfport; Carlin R. Taylor, Gulfport; Jaquawn T. Taylor, Gulfport; Letia D. Taylor, Gulfport; Terrion R. Thompson, Gulfport; Nathan K. VanNorman, Gulfport; Jacob T. Waid, Gulfport; Katlynn N. Walker, Gulfport; Milagros H. Walker, Gulfport; Haley R. Warren, Gulfport; Hannah E. Warren, Gulfport; Tristen J. Weaver, Gulfport; Bailey N. Wedgeworth, Gulfport; Cristina D. Wertz, Gulfport; Robert J. West, Gulfport; Grant M. Whittet, Gulfport; Briana F. Wilks, Gulfport; David S. Williams, Gulfport; Coline E. Wilson, Gulfport; Steven B. Wilson, Gulfport; Destiny G. Woods, Gulfport; Mary E. Wright, Gulfport; Helen Zurga, Gulfport; Haley L. Dye, Gulfport; Kiara S. Lowe, Gulfport; Peter T. Hoang, Hattiesburg; Hunter Phelps, Hattiesburg; Kelonda C. Terry, Hattiesburg; Ryan P. Cheramie, Kiln; William R. Duncan, Kiln; Whittney A. Eakins, Kiln; Barbara Hoda, Kiln; Roxanne N. Ladner, Kiln; Gerald Necaise, Kiln; Brianna D. Bearden, Long Beach; Hannah M. Billingsley, Long Beach; Meghan L. Bishop, Long Beach; Nicole D. Bolden, Long Beach; Mary G. Braud, Long Beach; Kori A. Broadus, Long Beach; Tyrahasia C. Bryant, Long Beach; Brittney Burt, Long Beach; Christian Carr, Long Beach; Chase R. Dedeaux, Long Beach; Kolten J. Donovan, Long Beach; Joseph G. Ebberman, Long Beach; Allison E. Everhart, Long Beach; Tobias O. Hall, long beach; Kayla Harris, Long Beach; Rebecca L. Harvey, Long Beach; Samuel Jackson, Long Beach; Laura A. Johnson, Long Beach; Dayna Jordan, Long Beach; Charles W. LeBaron, Long Beach; Donovan E. March, Long Beach; Gavin W. Marroy, Long Beach; Emma G. Mauffray, Long Beach; Killian A. McCaleb, Long Beach; Edgar McGregor, Long Beach; Karissa E. McKlveen, Long Beach; Quinten A. McMillan, Long Beach; Taylor A. Nelson, Long Beach; Kennedy R. Nester, Long Beach; Ryan D. Pierce, Long Beach; Jordan R. Poe, Long Beach; Alexandra K. Powell, Long Beach; Cameron R. Rager, Long Beach; Chelsey L. Reed, Long Beach; Kimley K. Rhodes, Long Beach; Ashley K. Ross, Long Beach; David G. Sanderson, Long Beach; Paola M. Sandoval, Long Beach; Brayden H. Seal, Long Beach; Whitney R. Seymour, Long Beach; Daisy L. Simon, Long Beach; Izanahwayith W. Singer, Long Beach; Jasmine M. Sutton, Long Beach; Lana R. Swan, Long Beach; Kelly L. Todd, Long Beach; Martha I. Trespalacios Gavidia, Long Beach; Jazmyne J. Warren, Long Beach; Savannah M. Wheat, Long Beach; Nicole L. Wilkerson, Long Beach; Mason W. Page, Long Beach; Jessica Albuquerque, Lucedale; Jana L. Brewer, Lucedale; Mikayla Cochran, Lucedale; Tara M. Hill, Lucedale; Robyn L. Joyner, Lucedale; Lindsey E. Pierce, Lucedale; Brendan C. Smith, Lucedale; Katelyn D. Stewart, Lucedale; Alysa B. Walker, Lucedale; Ray T. Lee, Mc Comb; Kaylee Covington, Meridian; Ana-Kate Curtiss, Mobile; Connor Hall, Moss Point; Courtney Kennedy, Moss Point; Meagan B. Obiol, Moss Point; Julia A. Washington, Mount Olive; TaNia S. Woods, Natchez; Kiersten F. Stanford, Neely; Ashley E. Barrie, Ocean Springs; Katty M. Bosarge Bradley, Ocean Springs; Graham D. Burke, Ocean Springs; Samantha Castelin, Ocean Springs; Alexis Duong, Ocean Springs; Kyle B. Dye, Ocean Springs; Skyler A. Favors, Ocean Springs; Shianne M. Greholver, Ocean Springs; Stephanie E. Hartley, Ocean Springs; Krista L. Hickman, Ocean Springs; Rockie A. Hilton, Ocean Springs; Yen H. Ho, Ocean Springs; Allison H. Horn, Ocean Springs; Sergio Ibarra, Ocean Springs; Anthony D. Johnson, Ocean Springs; Anna B. Lee, Ocean Springs; Dillon E. Lehane, Ocean Springs; Bridgett N. Long, Ocean Springs; Alyssa M. Lundergan, Ocean Springs; Shania S. Melton, Ocean Springs; Christopher B. Mereo, Ocean Springs; Catherine I. Merrill, Ocean Springs; Eddy L. Neill, Ocean Springs; Caitlin N. Nelson, Ocean Springs; Kyle G. Peterson, Ocean Springs; Raegan R. Robinson, Ocean Springs; Raven R. Ross, Ocean Springs; Bailey L. Smith, Ocean Springs; Robert W. Smyth, Ocean Springs; Margaret R. Toups, Ocean Springs; Daniel Wasdick, Ocean Springs; Jennifer L. Weinzirl, Ocean Springs; Vandere R. Wilson, Ocean Springs; K O. Yarbrough, Ocean Springs; Turner R. York, Ocean Springs; Holly D. Zamarripa, Ocean Springs; Taylor G. Donegan, Ocean Springs; Ruth E. Peralta, Pascagoula; Aaron J. Williams, Pascagoula; Nicholas J. Barnes, Pass Christian; Jordan M. Clark, Pass Christian; Anthony J. Downs, Pass Christian; Tiffany Hare, Pass Christian; Jordan N. Herrington, Pass Christian; Kristin G. Lee, Pass Christian; Adrienne March, Pass Christian; Kaylan Saldana, Pass Christian; Michael Seignious, Pass Christian; Joesie Smith, Pass Christian; Rachel L. Thigpen, Pass Christian; Chasitie M. Twillie, Pass christian; Hailey M. Adams, Perkinston; Shara T. Fairley, Perkinston; James Grantham, Perkinston; Katelynn E. Krol, Perkinston; Robert C. Vetter, Perkinston; Annie L. Ivey, Picayune; Julia L. McGinnis, Picayune; Steven A. Tallant, Picayune; Eric J. Durnin, Poplarville; Jeffrey D. Flynn, Poplarville; Lindsey P. Lott, Sauceir; Jaden E. Akers, Saucier; Hunter D. Burnett, Saucier; Whitney M. Davenport, Saucier; Tristan B. Davis, Saucier; Abigaile M. Farwell, Saucier; Karen A. Gamboa-Garcia, Saucier; Dalton T. Husley, Saucier; Desirae Jones, Saucier; Amber M. Littlefield, Saucier; Destiny D. Lowery, Saucier; Amanda K. Overmyer, Saucier; Victoria R. Panagopoulos, Saucier; Thomas D. Royals, Saucier; Tara R. Sanders, Saucier; Gabriel Schmotzer, Saucier; Kelvin Shavers, Saucier; David C. Stephens, Saucier; Ryan T. Stewart, Saucier; Cheryl B. Williams, Saucier; Taryn A. Williams, Saucier; Ashton Woods, Saucier; Nina N. Yondolino, Saucier; Andrew R. Holifield, Summit; Sierra E. Clark, Vancleave; Alexus R. Foreman, Vancleave; Ashleigh M. Hill, Vancleave; Jessica L. Lange, Vancleave; Joanny R. Rogers, Vancleave; Christopher E. Tanner, Vancleave; Trevor P. Walters, Vancleave; Raul G. Preciado, Vancleave; Stephanie R. Ely, Waveland; Raja Raja C. Nittianandan, Waveland; Malisha Whigham, Waynesboro; Katelynn Grantham, Wiggins; Samantha Kincheloe, Wiggins; Robert E. Lansdale, Wiggins; Amie K. Peacock, Wiggins; Adam L. Pickering, Wiggins; Meghan K. Reeves, Wiggins; Kiara D. Rhodes, Wiggins; Krystal L. Strawn, Wiggins; Alicia N. Miller, Wilmer; and Michael B. Peek.

The Keesler Center student is Brandi L. Parker, Ocean Springs.

Students from the Perkinston Campus are Jessica D. Canon, Ames; Kevin D. Grimes, Bay Springs; Damien Wheaton, Bay Springs; Dallas Eden, Bay St. Louis; George E. Valentine, Bay St. Louis; Brooke L. Watson, Bay St. Louis; David M. Riley, Benton; Rose M. Austin, Biloxi; Alexandra S. Bublik, Biloxi; Annie N. Bui, Biloxi; Joshua Z. Burris, Biloxi; Jaydan M. Cryer, Biloxi; Sydney L. Kahl, Biloxi; Chelaisea E. Mallard, Biloxi; Gabrielle G. Miller, Biloxi; Lauren A. Mullins, Biloxi; Dillyn Neely, Biloxi; Gustavo A Ramirez, Biloxi; Griffin X. Shields, Biloxi; Tucker G. Thomas, Biloxi; Rachael M. Weeks, Biloxi; Bryana A. Willis, Biloxi; Hayden W. Burton, Bogue Chitto; Racheal J. Smith, Boyle; Christian M. Inchima, Brampton; Zachary W. Anderson, Brandon; Carley E. Hill, Brandon; Willy Seth G. Macute, Brisbane; Tyler F. James, Byram; Carlos D. Johnson, Byram; Anna Leigh Sandridge, Canton; Andy A. Banks, Carriere; Marissa F. Baucum, Carriere; Jenna E. Dixon, Carriere; Camryn M. Speights, Carriere; Lauren F. Hill, Columbia; Mariah P. Beckom, Columbus; Nicholas A. Sims, Columbus; Ataliya D. Brown, Crestview; Elena M. Sims, Crystal Springs; Xavier Bass, Diamondhead; Sydney L. Lee, Diamondhead; Brady W. Shoemaker, Diamondhead; Montana Smasal, Diamondhead; Hayden N. Winchester, Diamondhead; Hannah M. Helms, D’Iberville; Thania G. Funez, El Progreso, Yoro; Talena S. Satcher, Enterprise; Kailyn L. Hammett, Fayette; Mason R. Freeman, Florence; Chasity L. Snyder, Florence; Mallory L. Green, Gautier; Robert E. Keith, Gautier; Ariel F. Thomas, Gautier; Jaxon C. Orr, Golden; Danielle E. Davis, Grand Bay; Canyon M. Phelps, Grand Bay; ShaKarah Williams, Grand Bay; Malik D. Jones, Grenada; Tia T. Topps, Grenada; Christy R. Brennan, Gulfport; Ashley A. Bunn, Gulfport; James M. Campbell, Gulfport; Taylor R. Council, Gulfport; Brandi D. Dearman, Gulfport; Trey D. Farner, Gulfport; Megan D. Fayard, Gulfport; Baylie J. Griffin, Gulfport; Kyle Howell, Gulfport; Chad R. Hudson, Gulfport; Ian D. Jackson, Gulfport; Andrew V. Johnson, Gulfport; Whitney T. Johnson, Gulfport; Savanna R. Kelly, Gulfport; Jay M. Knight, gulfport; Raymond Q. Lam, Gulfport; Brynn M. Machcoviak, Gulfport; Chase A. Malley, Gulfport; Jenna L. Mixon, Gulfport; Ethan T. Nguyen, Gulfport; Nicholas L. Peerson, Gulfport; Ann E. Rice, Gulfport; Camille A. Robinson, Gulfport; Caitlyn D. Schintzius, Gulfport; Zachery R. Seymour, Gulfport; Saevin Song, Gulfport; Asia C. Stribling, Gulfport; Layne A. Turan, Gulfport; Clint D. Verrett, Gulfport; Ikenna J. Ware, Gulfport; Jade A. Wheeler, Gulfport; Decarlos D. Williams, Gulfport; Jadelynn M. Yocum, Gulfport; Peyton E. Younger, Gulfport; Amayla N. Sharif, Hampton; Leon D. Jones, Hattiesburg; Avery C. Petro, Hattiesburg; Jaylan O. Redmond, Hattiesburg; Jaylyn S. Powell, Hazlehurst; Timmy L. Steward, Hazlehurst; Da’Vashia D. Epps, Hermanville; Connor A. Spencer, Hernando; Daniel T. Mohr, Irvington; Keyara T. Smith, Irvington; Emilee M. Wilkerson, Irvington; Jenna S. Willard, Jefferson; Darren E. Enroth, Kiln; Kaleigh R. Warton, Kiln; Jennifer M. Perkins, Lake Charles; Amber M. Dexter, Laurel; A’mya M. Stevens, Laurel; Caitlyn M. Branning, Long Beach; Anthony J. Coludrovich, Long Beach; Cameron Miller, Long Beach; Thomas A. Oliver, Long Beach; Aaron Rishel, Long Beach; Kyiesha A. Smith, Long Beach; Amanda C. Sylvia, Long Beach; Kendall A. Ballard, Lucedale; Cameron B. Cotten, Lucedale; Ryan S. Davis, Lucedale; Cameron D. Hartfield, Lucedale; Angel M. Hill, Lucedale; Annie V. Hillman, Lucedale; Bayleigh A. Kelton, Lucedale; Madison N. Read, Lucedale; Claudio Williams, Lumberton; April Williamson, Lumberton; Hayden L. Shook, Madison; Melissa C. Aguilar, McHenry; Shari A. Baugher, McHenry; Darrien C. Carter, McHenry; Christopher T. Cobb, McHenry; Sarah A. Donovan, McHenry; Destini T. Scarborough, McHenry; Dustin M. Williams, McHenry; Tiffany H. Wilson, McHenry; Destiny K. Clark, Meridian; Garry Lloyd, Morton; Heath A. Ballard, Moss Point; Adyson Barlow, Moss Point; Cameron D. Gray, Moss Point; Lindsay B. Hammond, Moss Point; Hannah M. Hurley, Moss Point; Jaylen Jackson, Moss Point; Deovion Robinson McNeil, Moss Point; Omni B. Wells, Moss Point; Azlyn E. Arguelles, Ocean Springs; Ashlyn L. Beam, Ocean Springs; Marina A. Brown, Ocean Springs; Christian M. Calloway, Ocean Springs; Carlos D. Campa, Ocean Springs; Civina K. Fairley, Ocean Springs; JoLee L. Goff, Ocean Springs; Kaleb M. Heidelberg, Ocean Springs; Alanna J. Lee, Ocean Springs; O’ceann M. Lockwood, Ocean Springs; Kelly A. Patrick, Ocean Springs; Taylor S. Scatliffe, Ocean Springs; Payton A. Smith, Ocean Springs; Gregory A. Walmsley, Onalaska; Jammie M. White, Oxford; Alexia L. Briggs, Pascagoula; Jonathan D. Buie, Pascagoula; Justin K. Colville, Pascagoula; Ja’lyric O. Molten, Pascagoula; Kendrew A. Robinson, Pascagoula; Gavin A. Schatz, Pascagoula; Jinaise M. Smith, Pascagoula; Katelin D. Crapps, Pass Christian; Jadyn J. Cuevas, Pass Christian; Mckenzie E. Frederick, Pass Christian; Jacob A. Jones, Pass Christian; Brad N. Vo, Pass Christian; Nakendra A. Owens, Pattison; Lacey N. Knight, Pearl; Samuel B. Anderson, Perkinston; Landon G. Barnes, Perkinston; Nicolas A. Bettignie, perkinston; Justin D. Biggs, Perkinston; Elizabeth D. Bond, Perkinston; Coulten L. Conner, Perkinston; Anna L. Couey, Perkinston; Morgan R. Dedeaux, Perkinston; Ricky Dubuisson, Perkinston; Sydni K. Hagerdon, Perkinston; Michael B. Henderson, Perkinston; Evan J. Ladner, Perkinston; Berkana R. Leath, Perkinston; Sadie M. Leimer, Perkinston; Nicholas L. Loper, Perkinston; Thomas P. Mclure, Perkinston; Marco A. Munoz, Perkinston; Micayla R. Parker, Perkinston; Amber R. Richard, Perkinston; Tristin L. Shiffer, Perkinston; Michael H. White, Perkinston; Garrett L. Crowder, Petal; Jeffrey C. Gaworski, Petal; Elian Salguero, Petal; Macy Fanning, Philadelphia; JaeVien J. Gill, Philadelphia; Raven B. Mingo, Philadelphia; Jamequecca T. Overstreet, Philadelphia; Megan M. Brown, Picayune; Haylee L. Davis, Picayune; John A. Huye, Picayune; Madison J. Ladner, Picayune; Bonnie A. Merwin, Picayune; Stacy J. Stafford, Picayune; Andrew D. Tutor, Pontotoc; Nathan L. Woolard, Poplar Bluff; Bailee R. Crider, Poplarville; Myron P. Stewart, Port Gibson; Samantha L. Saine, Powder Springs; Nakia Blackmon, Prentiss; Lexiana U. Walker, Purvis; Jamie L. Sheriff, Raymond; Andrea R. Morgan, Richland; Seth N. Anderson, Saucier; Grace Barber, Saucier; Michael A. Breece, Saucier; Kristen L. Cade, Saucier; Joshua T. Davidson, Saucier; Beverly G. Dedual, Saucier; Shelby B. Grissom, Saucier; Ariel M. Holston, Saucier; Samantha E. Huska, Saucier; Megan M. Jones, Saucier; Laura B. Mauffray, Saucier; Sarah D. McGowan, Saucier; Sarah E. McKay, Saucier; Anna D. McKeown, Saucier; Jonathan T. Moore, Saucier; Kayla J. Smith, Saucier; Shelby M. Smith, Saucier; Alexis M. Snell, Saucier; Jeremy A. Waller, Saucier; Jalyn White, Saucier; Jenna R. Wilson, Saucier; Carl B. Woods, Saucier; Megan K. Hammond, Sheffield; Mya Chapman, Shubuta; Paris L. Payne, Southampton; Hannah R. Herrington, Stonewall; Eleni M. Varnado, Summit; Nina J. Varnado, Summit; Solomon Landrum, Sumrall; Carlton Williams, Taylorsville; Nigel A. Doss, Terry; Nya S. Irvin, Terry; Mackenzie K. Dunn, Theodore; Ryan Fajack, Tuscaloosa; Lakaria D. Smith, Tylertown; Kaylee R. Albritton, Vancleave; Heather M. Daley, Vancleave; Maci R. Patton, Vancleave; Bettie Shoemaker, Vancleave; Kyleigh C. Wilson, Vancleave; Landon T. Pankonin, Vancleave; Tylan K. Jones, Walls; Joseph L. Bell, Waveland; Christopher Levandoski, Waveland; Michelle N. Echols, Waynesboro; Jaleah F. Armstrong, Wiggins; Payton K. Barnes, Wiggins; Katie L. Bentz, Wiggins; Brayden L. Berry, Wiggins; Raven C. Blackwell, Wiggins; Jonathan T. Bond, Wiggins; Hailey N. Breland, Wiggins; Cody M. Burkes, Wiggins; Dawson R. Cudd, Wiggins; Timira A. Dennis, Wiggins; Aliesha D. Fairley, Wiggins; David R. Freeman, Wiggins; James Gentry, Wiggins; Kiara A. Gray, Wiggins; Alec-zander P. Hardy, Wiggins; Nathaniel T. Hardy, Wiggins; Krista J. Howard, Wiggins; Kyra N. Jackson, Wiggins; Brittany L. Ladnier, Wiggins; Karissa A. Lang, Wiggins; Alyssa B. McQueen, Wiggins; Michela A. Nelson, Wiggins; Joseph P. Owen, Wiggins; Thomas G. Pennell, Wiggins; Christian S. Powell, Wiggins; Kristine A. Richardson, Wiggins; Gabriel O. Seiler, Wiggins; Tierra M. Taylor, Wiggins; Madison A. Velazquez, Wiggins; Willard F. Vignoe, Wiggins; Barbara J. Williams, Wiggins; Johnnie G. Williams, Wiggins; Kaylan S. Williams, Wiggins; Jeremy L. Dossett, Wilmer; Hunter W. Reed, Wilmer; and Krystle M. Hughes, Winona.

West Harrison County Center students are Lianne Allard, Biloxi; Katherine Wilson, D’Iberville; Caitlin Bishop, Gulfport; Michael J. Cooper, Gulfport; Diamond Leonard, Gulfport; Dawn M. McMillan, Gulfport; Dayanary G. Osorio, Gulfport; Mario Shade, Gulfport; Rebecca Barrett, Hattiesburg; Kasaundra Carter, Hattiesburg; Brooke Guinther, Long Beach; Kadie Williams, Long Beach; Caley Lott, McHenry; Megan V. Ward, Moss Point; Anthony M. Stumph, Ocean Springs; Joshua Puga, Pascagoula; Jacob L. Stover, Pass Christian; Kaitlyn J. Stampley, Perkinston; and Kathryn Winter, Wiggins.

Related posts

First Lady Deborah Bryant Visits Pascagoula-Gautier School District

Debbie Anglin

2nd Annual Uniform Closet Distribution Event

Jackson County Chamber of Commerce

Gautier High School Celebrates Homecoming

Debbie Anglin

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. Accept Read More

X
X